4.3.4 SFP Modules 100Mb DDM/LC/SS/MM

SFP Modules 100Mb with DDM, LC, SS or MM up to 150km

Category   46 matching products found Unit price
4.3.4

SFP100-MM-DDM

SFP module 100Mb LC MM 2Km transm. 1310nm DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP100-MM-I-DDM

SFP module 100Mb LC MM 2Km transm. 1310nm ext. Temp, DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP100-SS30-DDM

SFP module 100Mb LC SS 30Km transm. 1310nm DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP100-SS30-I-DDM

SFP module 100Mb LC SS 30Km transm. 1310nm ext. Temp. DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP100-SS60-DDM

SFP module 100Mb LC SS 60Km transm. 1310nm DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP100-SS60-I-DDM

SFP module 100Mb LC SS 60Km transm. 1310nm ext. Temp, DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP100-SS100-DDM

SFP module 100Mb LC SS 100Km transm. 1310nm DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP100-SS100-I-DDM

SFP module 100Mb LC SS 100Km transm. 1310nm ext. Temp, DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP100-SS120-DDM

SFP module 100Mb LC SS 120Km transm. 1310nm DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP100-SS120-I-DDM

SFP module 100Mb LC SS 120Km transm. 1310nm ext. Temp, DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP1G-SX-DDM

SFP module 1000Mb LC MM 550m transm. 1310nm DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP1G-SX-I-DDM

SFP module 1000Mb LC MM 550m transm. ext. Temp. DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP1G-MLX-DDM

SFP module 1000Mb LC MM 2Km transm. 1310nm DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP1G-MLX-I-DDM

SFP module 1000Mb LC MM 2Km transm. 1310nm ext. Temp. DDM
call
4.3.4

SFP100B3-MM

SFP module 100Mb MM 2Km TX 1310/RX1550 transmission
call
4.3.4

SFP100B3-MM-I

SFP module 100Mb MM 2Km 1310/RX1550 trans. ext. Temp
call
4.3.4

SFP100B5-MM

SFP module 100Mb MM 2Km TX 1550/RX1310 transmission
call
4.3.4

SFP100B5-MM-I

SFP module 100Mb MM 2Km TX 1550/RX1310 transm. ext. Temp
call
4.3.4

SFP100B3-SS20

SFP module 100Mb SS 20Km 1310/RX1550 transmission
call
4.3.4

SFP100B3-SS20-I

SFP module 100Mb SS 20Km 1310/RX1550 trans. ext. Temp
call
4.3.4

SFP100B5-SS20

SFP module 100Mb SS 20Km TX 1550/RX1310 transmission
call
4.3.4

SFP100B5-SS20-I

SFP module 100Mb SS 20Km TX 1550/RX1310 transm. ext. Temp
call
4.3.4

SFP100B3-SS30

SFP module 100Mb SS 30Km 1310/RX1550 transmission
call
4.3.4

SFP100B3-SS30-I

SFP module 100Mb SS 30Km 1310/RX1550 trans. ext. Temp
call
{{ product.category_number }} {{ product.media }}

{{ product.product_name }}

Acceed News

Talos-3012: EtherCAT components for intelligent networks

EtherCAT is by far the fastest industrial Ethernet technology. In particular in the rapidly growing application areas of Automation 4.0, the Internet of Things and M2M communication, EtherCAT results in ... Read more

Nuvo-2510VTC: PC for vehicles with PoE, CAN bus and wireless

PCs for installation in vehicles must be robust, vibration-free and impact-resistant and designed for direct connection to the vehicle’s battery. The new PC for vehicles, the Nuvo-2510VTC from Acceed, meets ... Read more

Nuvo-2500: Automation PC with PCI / PCIe cassette

High processor performance, robust, service-free casing, a compact construction as well as a large number of interfaces which are already integrated: the Nuvo-2500 has everything which an efficient embedded PC ... Read more

INJ-102GT: PoE for everybody!

End devices in data networks, for example cameras, barcode scanners or sensors must be provided with current. For this purpose, either an electricity source is necessary at every end device ... Read more

  • Loading more products …
  •  

No products found